Volleyball
|
Trentino
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Conegliano
— Monza
05 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Denis Olympique
— NC Bejaia
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Litto
— Kenya Prisons
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
National Alcohol
— Mayo Kani Evolution
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MB Bejaia
— Sococim
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KCB
— Zamalek
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo
— Pipeline
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MB Biskra
— M.Tolga
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— Lomas del Mirador
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estudiantil Porteno
— Harrods
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia Villa del Parque
— Tortuguitas
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Buenos Aires
— Castelar
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italiano
— Universitario de La Plata
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nautico Hacoaj
— Moron
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nautico Zarate
— Glorias
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scholem Aleijem
— Mupol
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Banco Nacion
— Defensores de Banfield
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Comunicaciones
— Matanza
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lanus
— Moron B
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNTREF
— San Gregorio
04 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Afturelding
— KA Akureyri
04 May 15:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Pertamina
— Jakarta Bhayangkara
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Popsivo Polwan
— Jakarta BIN
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bandung Bank
— Jakarta Livin Mandiri
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JT Thunders
— Jtekt Stings
06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osaka Blazers Sakai
— Toray Arrows
06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panasonic Panthers
— Fujitsu Kawasaki Red Spirits
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Suntory Sunbirds
— Safilva Hokkaido
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ageo Medics
— Hitachi Rivale
06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denso Airybees
— Toyota Queenseis
06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hisamitsu Springs
— Toray Arrows
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
JT Marvelous
— Okayama Seagulls
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utrecht
— Sneek
04 May 13:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyceum Pirates
— Mapua Cardinals
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arellano Lady Chiefs
— Emilio Aguinaldo College Lady Generals
03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyceum Lady Pirates
— Mapua Lady Cardinals
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castelo Maia
— Belenenses
04 May 15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitoria
— Benfica
04 May 20:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rio Duero Soria
— Guaguas
19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sokol
— Uragan
05:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— Payp
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tornado
— Titany
08:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Energy
— Imperiya
10:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lvy
— Legion
12:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|