|
Farjat, Tomas
— Basel, Valentin
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vazquez, Franco Ariel
— Lingua Lavallen, Alejo Lorenzo
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
F.Cavallo / M.Mouilleron Salvo
— B.Chelia / F.De Dios
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
T.Farjat / A.Lingua Lavallen
— J.Estevez / E.Monferrer
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
N.Fernandez / G.Justo
— T.Cigarran / F.Ribero
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
L.Castagnola / M.Fondriest
— J.Graski / P.Pinter
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
G.Di Natale / M.Sudzum
— Y.Schneider / T.Smoliner
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
T.Foldi / L.Rohseano
— N.Hipfl / J.Kym
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
M.Karol / A.Oetzbach
— P.Homola / D.Paty
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Engel, Justin
— Di Natale, Gian Matias
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paty, Daniel
— Smoliner, Tobias
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ramskogler, Gregor
— Giacomini, Luca
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puskar, Samuel
— Mikovic, Nik
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kriznik, Matic
— Werren, Paul
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kym, Jerome
— Hipfl, Nico
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zahraj, Patrick
— Ribecai, Michele
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gentzsch, Tom
— Zima, Leopold
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G.Bestetti / A.Casari
— M.Barry / K.Laskutova
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
M.Ercan / T.Smith
— C.Girelli / J.Peer
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
K.Kubanova / R.Voracova
— C.Gasparovic / L.Rabl
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Y.Kabbaj / V.Podrez
— A.Kucmova / N.Radisic
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kuhl, Carolina
— Strakhova, Valeriya
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pieri, Tatiana
— Dinu, Cristina
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Smith, Tina Nadine
— Lovric, Pia
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kucmova, Aneta
— Shibahara, Ena
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pieri, Jessica
— Radisic, Nika
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ganz, Fiona
— Ormaechea, Paula
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rocchetti, Sofia
— Kostic, Tamara
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inoue, Jacques-Kai
— Bartakovics, Marcell
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klok, Denis
— Sakellaridis, Dimitris
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kovacic, Tino
— Monzon, Ignacio
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laborde, Arthur
— Basic, Mirza
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bieldiugin, Tymur
— Petrovic, Drazen
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kask, Matthias Uwe
— Marmousez, Lilian
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mishkin, Kirill
— Jong, Sander
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Privara, Peter Benjamin
— Markovic, Sasa
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stenzer, Max
— Verbin, Pavel
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Obradovic, Dusan
— Setkic, Aldin
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
K.Matsuda / Y.Sueoka
— M.Basic / V.Tadic
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
M.Kask / M.Majdandzic
— R.Mora Clement / P.Pohjola
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
G.Bosio / C.Campese
— V.Shvets / K.Mishkin
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
S.Hampe / G.Matuszewski
— S.Jong / R.Muller
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
I.Monzon / P.Toman
— T.Bieldiugin / A.Laborde
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Li, Zongyu
— Xun, Fang Ying
05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Li, Yu-Yun
— Wang, Jiaqi
05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sun, Yifan
— Gao, Duanrui
05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yuan, Chengyiyi
— Li, Jiayou
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zhu, Chenting
— Zhang, Junhan
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
N.Tian / S.Ye
— Y.Ren / Y.Sun
05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
S.Feng / S.Park
— Y.Dang / J.Lu
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Matsumura, Ryotaro
— Sun, Fajing
04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mingzhou, Zhou
— Taguchi, Ryotaro
04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mochizuki, Yuki
— Samrej, Kasidit
04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Z.Li / B.Yu
— J.Cui / D.Lee
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
S.Shin / W.Shin
— A.Wang / Y.Zhou
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kulambayeva, Zhibek
— Sakatsume, Himeno
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pigossi, Laura
— Primorac, Iva
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ruzic, Antonia
— Wurth, Tara
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cakarevic, Sara
— Jeanjean, Leolia
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Teichmann, Jil Belen
— Waltert, Simona
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Topalova, Gergana
— Fett, Jana
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Capurro Taborda, Martina
— Falei, Aliona
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Radivojevic, Lola
— Lukas, Tena
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|