|
Manchester United
— Manchester City
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Fulham
16 Aug 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ipswich Town
— Liverpool
17 Aug 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arsenal
— Wolverhampton Wanderers
17 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton
— Brighton & Hove Albion
17 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle United
— Southampton
17 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nottingham Forest
— Bournemouth
17 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United
— Aston Villa
17 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brentford
— Crystal Palace
18 Aug 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chelsea
— Manchester City
18 Aug 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester City
— Tottenham Hotspur
19 Aug 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
— Derby County
09 Aug 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preston North End
— Sheffield United
09 Aug 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff City
— Sunderland
10 Aug 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hull City
— Bristol City
10 Aug 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leeds United
— Portsmouth
10 Aug 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Middlesbrough
— Swansea City
10 Aug 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Millwall
— Watford
10 Aug 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oxford United
— Norwich City
10 Aug 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Queens Park Rangers
— West Bromwich Albion
10 Aug 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stoke City
— Coventry City
10 Aug 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday
— Plymouth Argyle
11 Aug 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Luton Town
— Burnley
12 Aug 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barrow
— Port Vale
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
— Mansfield Town
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol City
— Coventry City
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bromley
— AFC Wimbledon
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burton Albion
— Blackpool
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cambridge United
— Queens Park Rangers
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff City
— Bristol Rovers
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carlisle United
— Stoke City
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Charlton Athletic
— Birmingham City
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colchester United
— Reading
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crawley Town
— Swindon Town
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Derby County
— Chesterfield
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fleetwood Town
— West Bromwich Albion
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grimsby Town
— Bradford City
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huddersfield Town
— Morecambe
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hull City
— Sheffield Wednesday
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leeds United
— Middlesbrough
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leyton Orient
— Newport County
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lincoln City
— Harrogate Town
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northampton Town
— Wycombe Wanderers
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norwich City
— Stevenage
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oxford United
— Peterborough United
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plymouth Argyle
— Cheltenham Town
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portsmouth
— Millwall
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preston North End
— Sunderland
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rotherham United
— Crewe Alexandra
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salford City
— Doncaster Rovers
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield United
— Wrexham
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shrewsbury Town
— Notts County
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stockport County
— Blackburn Rovers
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Swansea City
— Gillingham
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tranmere Rovers
— Accrington Stanley
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Walsall
— Exeter City
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Watford
— Milton Keynes Dons
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wigan Athletic
— Barnsley
13 Aug 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barnsley
— Mansfield Town
09 Aug 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Birmingham City
— Reading
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol Rovers
— Northampton Town
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burton Albion
— Lincoln City
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crawley Town
— Blackpool
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Exeter City
— Rotherham United
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leyton Orient
— Bolton Wanderers
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peterborough United
— Huddersfield Town
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stevenage
— Shrewsbury Town
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stockport County
— Cambridge United
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wigan Athletic
— Charlton Athletic
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wrexham
— Wycombe Wanderers
10 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chesterfield
— Swindon Town
09 Aug 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
— Colchester United
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barrow
— Crewe Alexandra
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cheltenham Town
— Newport County
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Doncaster Rovers
— Accrington Stanley
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fleetwood Town
— Grimsby Town
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gillingham
— Carlisle United
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Harrogate Town
— Bromley
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons
— Bradford City
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salford City
— Port Vale
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tranmere Rovers
— Notts County
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Walsall
— Morecambe
10 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|