Basketball
|
Minnesota Timberwolves
— Denver Nuggets
05 May 03:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks
— Philadelphia 76ers
02:00
|
Series Score 3:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cleveland Cavaliers
— Orlando Magic
04 May 00:00
|
Series Score 3:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Clippers
— Dallas Mavericks
04 May 02:30
|
Series Score 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monaco
18:45
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Olympiacos
08 May 16:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Maccabi Tel Aviv
08 May 16:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilbao
— Palencia Baloncesto
04 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Obradoiro
— Andorra
04 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Joventut
04 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Granada
05 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zaragoza
— Manresa
05 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Gran Canaria
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baskonia
— Girona
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Breogan
— Tenerife
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unicaja
— Murcia
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— CSKA Moscow
05 May 14:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
06 May 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crailsheim
— Brose
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldenburg
— Tubingen
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburg Towers
— Chemnitz
04 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidelberg
— Ratiopharm Ulm
04 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Braunschweig
— Rostock Seawolves
05 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitteldeutscher
— Ludwigsburg
05 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rasta
— Gottingen
05 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munchen
— Alba Berlin
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bonn
— Wurzburg
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leonessa Brescia
— Brindisi
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Scafati
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pistoia
— Varese
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassari
— Reggio Emilia
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Treviso
— Derthona
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Umana Venezia
— Victoria Libertas
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vanoli Cremona
— Olimpia Milano
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Trento
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas
— Samsunspor
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi
— Pinar Karsiyaka
04 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tofas
— Galatasaray
04 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aliaga Petkim
— Cagdas Bodrum Spor
04 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Merkezefendi
— Bahcesehir
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turk Telekom
— Darussafaka
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Roanne
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Nancy
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gravelines
— Metropolitans 92
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nanterre
— Dijon
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasbourg
— Blois
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elan Chalon
— Saint-Quentin
04 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Le Portel
05 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Mans
— Limoges
05 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liaoning Flying Leopards
— Guangdong Southern Tigers
12:35
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Busan KCC Egis
— Suwon KT Sonic Boom
11:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Magnolia Hotshots
— Terrafirma Dyip
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Road Warriors
— Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
— Mega
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Den Bosch
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limburg United
— Landstede Zwolle
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oostende
— Groningen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spirou Charleroi
— Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
— Leuven Bears
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brussels
— Feyenoord
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kangoeroes Mechelen
— LWD Basket
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kortrijk
— Yoast United
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Okapi Aalstar
— Den Helder Suns
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M'Sila
— AS Constantine
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Biskra
— Olympique Batna
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JF Kouba
— MT Staifia
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
US Aures
— DRNB Staoueli
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Union
— Comunicaciones de Mercedes
04 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Instituto de Cordoba
— San Martin Corrientes
04 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|