|
Barcelona
— Valencia
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Getafe
— Athletic Bilbao
03 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Las Palmas
04 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Cadiz
04 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Barcelona
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mallorca
— Atletico Madrid
04 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Betis
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta de Vigo
— Villarreal
05 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Alaves
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Almeria
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sevilla
— Granada
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alaves
— Girona
10 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mallorca
— Las Palmas
11 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Sevilla
11 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Real Madrid
11 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Osasuna
11 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cadiz
— Getafe
12 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Celta de Vigo
12 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Rayo Vallecano
12 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Almeria
12 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Real Sociedad
13 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Ferrol
— Mirandes
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal B
— Levante
03 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mirandes
— Valladolid
04 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huesca
— Real Oviedo
04 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Santander
— Elche
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Cartagena
— Alcorcon
04 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eibar
— Amorebieta
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andorra
— Albacete
05 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Espanyol
— Sporting Gijon
05 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eldense
— Leganes
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zaragoza
— Burgos
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Racing Ferrol
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|