Friendlies. Clubs

Zacapa
FAS
03:00
+89
Zacapa To Win 2.17
Draw 3.34
FAS To Win 2.89
Zacapa (0) 1.64
FAS (0) 2.16
Under 2.5 2.07
Over 2.5 1.69
GKS Belchatow
Skra Czestochowa
09:00
+89
GKS Belchatow To Win 1.58
Draw 4.30
Skra Czestochowa To Win 4.15
GKS Belchatow (-1.0) 1.97
Skra Czestochowa (+1.0) 1.77
Under 3.5 1.93
Over 3.5 1.80
HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva
09:00
+89
HNK Gorica To Win 2.53
Draw 3.35
Lokomotiva To Win 2.42
HNK Gorica (0) 1.90
Lokomotiva (0) 1.83
Under 2.5 1.97
Over 2.5 1.77
Komarom
Komarno
09:00
+89
Komarom To Win 5.85
Draw 4.75
Komarno To Win 1.38
Komarom (+1.0) 2.19
Komarno (-1.0) 1.62
Under 3.5 1.78
Over 3.5 1.95
Penzugyor
Hatvan
09:00
+89
Penzugyor To Win 2.36
Draw 3.54
Hatvan To Win 2.50
Penzugyor (0) 1.81
Hatvan (0) 1.92
Under 2.5 2.31
Over 2.5 1.56
Unicov
Prostejov
09:15
+89
Unicov To Win 4.50
Draw 4.50
Prostejov To Win 1.51
Unicov (+1.0) 1.88
Prostejov (-1.0) 1.85
Under 3.5 1.94
Over 3.5 1.79
Lafnitz
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
09:30
+89
Lafnitz To Win 2.14
Draw 3.52
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc To Win 2.81
Lafnitz (0) 1.64
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (0) 2.16
Under 2.5 2.21
Over 2.5 1.61
Monaco
Cercle Brugge
09:30
+338
Monaco To Win 2.14
Draw 3.78
Cercle Brugge To Win 3.10
Monaco (0) 1.615
Cercle Brugge (0) 2.32
Under 2.5 2.33
Over 2.5 1.61
Usti nad Labem
Varnsdorf
09:30
+89
Usti nad Labem To Win 4.20
Draw 4.65
Varnsdorf To Win 1.53
Usti nad Labem (+1.0) 1.88
Varnsdorf (-1.0) 1.85
Under 4.5 1.69
Over 4.5 2.07
Austria Wien
Zlin
10:00
+249
Austria Wien To Win 1.533
Draw 4.45
Zlin To Win 5.65
Austria Wien (-1.0) 1.88
Zlin (+1.0) 1.93
Under 2.5 2.33
Over 2.5 1.61
Domzale
Rukh Lviv
10:00
+253
Domzale To Win 2.97
Draw 3.80
Rukh Lviv To Win 2.20
Domzale (0) 2.23
Rukh Lviv (0) 1.66
Under 2.5 2.39
Over 2.5 1.58
Jong Utrecht
Oss
10:00
+89
Jong Utrecht To Win 2.79
Draw 3.78
Oss To Win 2.07
Jong Utrecht (0) 2.17
Oss (0) 1.63
Under 3.5 1.75
Over 3.5 1.99
Nieciecza
Stal Stalowa Wola
10:00
+89
Nieciecza To Win 2.28
Draw 3.45
Stal Stalowa Wola To Win 2.64
Nieciecza (0) 1.74
Stal Stalowa Wola (0) 2.01
Under 2.5 2.14
Over 2.5 1.65
Opava
Trinec
10:00
+89
Opava To Win 1.53
Draw 4.25
Trinec To Win 4.60
Opava (-1.0) 1.909
Trinec (+1.0) 1.82
Under 3.5 1.66
Over 3.5 2.12
Polonia Bytom
Kluczbork
10:00
+89
Polonia Bytom To Win 1.75
Draw 3.75
Kluczbork To Win 3.72
Polonia Bytom (-1.0) 2.375
Kluczbork (+1.0) 1.533
Under 2.5 2.31
Over 2.5 1.56
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Biel-Bienne
10:00
+89
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy To Win 1.36
Draw 4.75
Biel-Bienne To Win 6.20
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (-1.5) 2.03
Biel-Bienne (+1.5) 1.72
Under 3.5 1.68
Over 3.5 2.09
Waldhof Mannheim
Ujpest
10:00
+257
Waldhof Mannheim To Win 2.53
Draw 3.98
Ujpest To Win 2.45
Waldhof Mannheim (0) 1.93
Ujpest (0) 1.88
Under 3.5 1.80
Over 3.5 2.02
Wikielec
Stomil Olsztyn
10:00
+89
Wikielec To Win 2.30
Draw 3.38
Stomil Olsztyn To Win 2.66
Wikielec (0) 1.74
Stomil Olsztyn (0) 2.01
Under 2.5 2.02
Over 2.5 1.73
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Blekitni Stargard
11:00
+88
Chojniczanka Chojnice To Win 1.184
Draw 6.35
Blekitni Stargard To Win 9.50
Chojniczanka Chojnice (-1.5) 1.60
Blekitni Stargard (+1.5) 2.23
Under 3.5 2.02
Over 3.5 1.727
Chrobry Glogow
KKS 1925 Kalisz
11:00
+89
Chrobry Glogow To Win 2.13
Draw 3.44
KKS 1925 Kalisz To Win 2.89
Chrobry Glogow (0) 1.62
KKS 1925 Kalisz (0) 2.19
Under 2.5 2.04
Over 2.5 1.71
Olimpia Elblag
Elana Torun
11:00
+89
Olimpia Elblag To Win 2.00
Draw 3.60
Elana Torun To Win 3.04
Olimpia Elblag (0) 1.55
Elana Torun (0) 2.33
Under 2.5 2.29
Over 2.5 1.57
Paderborn 07 II
Hessen Kassel
11:00
+256
Paderborn 07 II To Win 2.45
Draw 3.82
Hessen Kassel To Win 2.60
Paderborn 07 II (0) 1.85
Hessen Kassel (0) 1.96
Under 3.5 1.63
Over 3.5 2.29
Wacker Burghausen
Unterhaching
11:00
+89
Wacker Burghausen To Win 3.70
Draw 3.92
Unterhaching To Win 1.72
Wacker Burghausen (+1.0) 1.59
Unterhaching (-1.0) 2.25
Under 3.5 1.69
Over 3.5 2.07
Brondby
Antwerp
12:00
+254
Brondby To Win 2.875
Draw 3.70
Antwerp To Win 2.29
Brondby (0) 2.15
Antwerp (0) 1.71
Under 2.5 2.22
Over 2.5 1.666
Cardiff City
Kortrijk
12:00
+336
Cardiff City To Win 1.88
Draw 3.90
Kortrijk To Win 3.76
Cardiff City (-1.0) 2.55
Kortrijk (+1.0) 1.52
Under 2.5 2.32
Over 2.5 1.615
Den Bosch
Jong PSV Eindhoven
12:00
+89
Den Bosch To Win 2.35
Draw 3.58
Jong PSV Eindhoven To Win 2.49
Den Bosch (0) 1.81
Jong PSV Eindhoven (0) 1.92
Under 2.5 2.375
Over 2.5 1.533
Feyenoord
Genk
12:00
+339
Feyenoord To Win 1.83
Draw 4.00
Genk To Win 3.88
Feyenoord (-1.0) 2.42
Genk (+1.0) 1.57
Under 3.5 1.59
Over 3.5 2.375
Goztepe
Charlton Athletic
12:00
+256
Goztepe To Win 2.55
Draw 3.70
Charlton Athletic To Win 2.55
Goztepe (0) 1.909
Charlton Athletic (0) 1.909
Under 2.5 2.31
Over 2.5 1.62
PSV Eindhoven
Brugge
12:00
+340
PSV Eindhoven To Win 2.25
Draw 3.90
Brugge To Win 2.83
PSV Eindhoven (0) 1.71
Brugge (0) 2.15
Under 3.5 1.69
Over 3.5 2.18
Ried
Zilina
12:00
+89
Ried To Win 3.02
Draw 3.70
Zilina To Win 1.98
Ried (0) 2.33
Zilina (0) 1.55
Under 3.5 1.64
Over 3.5 2.15
Stabaek
Sogndal
12:00
+89
Stabaek To Win 2.00
Draw 4.05
Sogndal To Win 2.79
Stabaek (0) 1.61
Sogndal (0) 2.21
Under 3.5 2.12
Over 3.5 1.66
Aberystwyth Town
Llanelli Town
12:30
+89
Aberystwyth Town To Win 1.60
Draw 3.98
Llanelli Town To Win 4.333
Aberystwyth Town (-1.0) 2.06
Llanelli Town (+1.0) 1.70
Under 2.5 2.375
Over 2.5 1.533
York City
Sheffield United
12:30
+331
York City To Win 5.80
Draw 4.75
Sheffield United To Win 1.49
York City (+1.0) 2.05
Sheffield United (-1.0) 1.78
Under 3.5 1.69
Over 3.5 2.18
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
13:00
+330
AZ Alkmaar To Win 1.44
Draw 4.90
Excelsior To Win 6.40
AZ Alkmaar (-1.0) 1.68
Excelsior (+1.0) 2.20
Under 3.5 1.69
Over 3.5 2.18
Bonner
Duisburg
13:00
+89
Bonner To Win 5.75
Draw 4.80
Duisburg To Win 1.38
Bonner (+1.0) 2.19
Duisburg (-1.0) 1.62
Under 3.5 1.82
Over 3.5 1.909
Gillingham
Millwall
13:00
+331
Gillingham To Win 4.70
Draw 3.95
Millwall To Win 1.70
Gillingham (+1.0) 1.67
Millwall (-1.0) 2.22
Under 2.5 2.06
Over 2.5 1.77
Heracles
Dender
13:00
+340
Heracles To Win 2.21
Draw 3.90
Dender To Win 2.89
Heracles (0) 1.69
Dender (0) 2.18
Under 3.5 1.68
Over 3.5 2.19
Khimki
Krylia Sovetov
13:00
+341
Khimki To Win 4.55
Draw 4.45
Krylia Sovetov To Win 1.64
Khimki (+1.0) 1.80
Krylia Sovetov (-1.0) 2.02
Under 3.5 1.78
Over 3.5 2.04
Koln
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
+251
Koln To Win 1.24
Draw 6.45
Kickers Offenbach To Win 10.75
Koln (-2.0) 2.04
Kickers Offenbach (+2.0) 1.79
Under 3.5 1.909
Over 3.5 1.90
Kornburg
TSV Rain
13:00
+89
Kornburg To Win 2.20
Draw 3.86
TSV Rain To Win 2.54
Kornburg (0) 1.74
TSV Rain (0) 2.01
Under 3.5 1.909
Over 3.5 1.82
Mainz 05 II
Wurzburger Kickers
13:00
+89
Mainz 05 II To Win 2.71
Draw 3.62
Wurzburger Kickers To Win 2.17
Mainz 05 II (0) 2.09
Wurzburger Kickers (0) 1.68
Under 3.5 1.57
Over 3.5 2.29
PAOK
Union Saint-Gilloise
13:00
+257
PAOK To Win 2.55
Draw 3.70
Union Saint-Gilloise To Win 2.55
PAOK (0) 1.909
Union Saint-Gilloise (0) 1.909
Under 2.5 2.27
Over 2.5 1.64
Schweinfurt 05
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
13:00
+89
Schweinfurt 05 To Win 2.17
Draw 3.58
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz To Win 2.73
Schweinfurt 05 (0) 1.68
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz (0) 2.09
Under 2.5 2.375
Over 2.5 1.533
Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
13:00
+339
Sparta Rotterdam To Win 2.02
Draw 3.86
ADO Den Haag To Win 3.32
Sparta Rotterdam (0) 1.54
ADO Den Haag (0) 2.49
Under 3.5 1.60
Over 3.5 2.35
Stuttgart II
Saarbrucken
13:00
+89
Stuttgart II To Win 3.28
Draw 3.92
Saarbrucken To Win 1.83
Stuttgart II (0) 2.57
Saarbrucken (0) 1.46
Under 3.5 1.80
Over 3.5 1.93
Vaduz
St. Gallen
13:00
+256
Vaduz To Win 4.15
Draw 4.05
St. Gallen To Win 1.77
Vaduz (+1.0) 1.62
St. Gallen (-1.0) 2.31
Under 2.5 2.39
Over 2.5 1.58
Zwolle
Horsens
13:00
+340
Zwolle To Win 1.82
Draw 4.15
Horsens To Win 3.78
Zwolle (-1.0) 2.375
Horsens (+1.0) 1.59
Under 3.5 1.74
Over 3.5 2.10
RAAL La Louviere
Boulogne
13:30
+89
RAAL La Louviere To Win 3.82
Draw 3.65
Boulogne To Win 1.75
RAAL La Louviere (+1.0) 1.52
Boulogne (-1.0) 2.40
Under 2.5 2.07
Over 2.5 1.69
RKC Waalwijk
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
13:30
+338
RKC Waalwijk To Win 2.21
Draw 3.74
Oud-Heverlee Leuven To Win 2.99
RKC Waalwijk (0) 1.66
Oud-Heverlee Leuven (0) 2.23
Under 2.5 2.29
Over 2.5 1.63
Skalica
Karvina
13:30
+254
Skalica To Win 4.00
Draw 4.00
Karvina To Win 1.81
Skalica (+1.0) 1.57
Karvina (-1.0) 2.42
Under 2.5 2.33
Over 2.5 1.61
Accrington Stanley
Wigan Athletic
14:00
+253
Accrington Stanley To Win 3.08
Draw 3.74
Wigan Athletic To Win 2.16
Accrington Stanley (0) 2.29
Wigan Athletic (0) 1.63
Under 2.5 2.29
Over 2.5 1.63
Armagh City
Dungannon Swifts
14:00
+89
Armagh City To Win 5.25
Draw 4.25
Dungannon Swifts To Win 1.47
Armagh City (+1.0) 1.909
Dungannon Swifts (-1.0) 1.82
Under 2.5 2.31
Over 2.5 1.56
Cleethorpes Town
Grimsby Town
14:00
+252
Cleethorpes Town To Win 8.30
Draw 5.85
Grimsby Town To Win 1.31
Cleethorpes Town (+1.5) 1.99
Grimsby Town (-1.5) 1.83
Under 3.5 1.909
Over 3.5 1.90
Hartberg
Spartak Trnava
14:00
+256
Hartberg To Win 2.72
Draw 3.82
Spartak Trnava To Win 2.35
Hartberg (0) 2.05
Spartak Trnava (0) 1.78
Under 3.5 1.63
Over 3.5 2.29
Jablonec
Sparta Prague B
14:00
+255
Jablonec To Win 1.43
Draw 5.20
Sparta Prague B To Win 6.15
Jablonec (-1.5) 2.06
Sparta Prague B (+1.5) 1.77
Under 3.5 2.00
Over 3.5 1.82
Luzern
Stuttgart
14:00
+337
Luzern To Win 5.00
Draw 4.45
Stuttgart To Win 1.59
Luzern (+1.0) 1.87
Stuttgart (-1.0) 1.94
Under 3.5 1.67
Over 3.5 2.21
Ratingen 04 / 19
SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl
14:00
+89
Ratingen 04/19 To Win 2.15
Draw 4.05
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl To Win 2.54
Ratingen 04/19 (0) 1.727
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (0) 2.02
Under 3.5 2.17
Over 3.5 1.63
Young Boys
Aarau
14:00
+251
Young Boys To Win 1.29
Draw 5.85
Aarau To Win 9.20
Young Boys (-1.5) 1.81
Aarau (+1.5) 2.01
Under 3.5 1.76
Over 3.5 2.07
Zwickau
Hertha Berlin
14:00
+251
Zwickau To Win 10.25
Draw 6.35
Hertha Berlin To Win 1.25
Zwickau (+1.5) 2.17
Hertha Berlin (-1.5) 1.70
Under 3.5 1.85
Over 3.5 1.96
Ammanford
Cardiff Metropolitan
14:30
+254
Ammanford To Win 6.75
Draw 5.50
Cardiff Metropolitan To Win 1.38
Ammanford (+1.5) 1.86
Cardiff Metropolitan (-1.5) 1.95
Under 3.5 2.02
Over 3.5 1.80
Cracovia
Sigma Olomouc
14:30
+257
Cracovia To Win 2.55
Draw 3.70
Sigma Olomouc To Win 2.55
Cracovia (0) 1.909
Sigma Olomouc (0) 1.909
Under 2.5 2.32
Over 2.5 1.615
Dordrecht
Willem II
14:30
+89
Dordrecht To Win 2.66
Draw 3.76
Willem II To Win 2.15
Dordrecht (0) 2.08
Willem II (0) 1.69
Under 3.5 1.75
Over 3.5 1.99
Vlasim
Zapy
14:30
+89
Vlasim To Win 1.55
Draw 4.10
Zapy To Win 4.60
Vlasim (-1.0) 1.952
Zapy (+1.0) 1.78
Under 2.5 2.375
Over 2.5 1.533
Ajax
Rangers
15:00
+339
Ajax To Win 2.15
Draw 3.92
Rangers To Win 2.99
Ajax (0) 1.65
Rangers (0) 2.25
Under 3.5 1.68
Over 3.5 2.19
Banik Ostrava
Dukla Banska Bystrica
15:00
+253
Banik Ostrava To Win 2.09
Draw 3.80
Dukla Banska Bystrica To Win 3.20
Banik Ostrava (0) 1.58
Dukla Banska Bystrica (0) 2.40
Under 2.5 2.32
Over 2.5 1.615
Bath City
Bristol Rovers
15:00
+251
Bath City To Win 5.50
Draw 4.55
Bristol Rovers To Win 1.53
Bath City (+1.0) 1.95
Bristol Rovers (-1.0) 1.86
Under 3.5 1.60
Over 3.5 2.35
Brackley Town
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
+254
Brackley Town To Win 4.45
Draw 4.20
Shrewsbury Town To Win 1.69
Brackley Town (+1.0) 1.71
Shrewsbury Town (-1.0) 2.15
Under 2.5 2.41
Over 2.5 1.57
Chesterfield
Nottingham Forest
15:00
+331
Chesterfield To Win 5.60
Draw 4.60
Nottingham Forest To Win 1.52
Chesterfield (+1.0) 2.00
Nottingham Forest (-1.0) 1.82
Under 3.5 1.63
Over 3.5 2.29
Farnborough
Sutton United
15:00
+89
Farnborough To Win 3.15
Draw 3.72
Sutton United To Win 1.92
Farnborough (0) 2.43
Sutton United (0) 1.51
Under 3.5 1.60
Over 3.5 2.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Gent
15:00
+254
Go Ahead Eagles To Win 3.10
Draw 3.94
Gent To Win 2.09
Go Ahead Eagles (0) 2.33
Gent (0) 1.61
Under 3.5 1.69
Over 3.5 2.18
Harrogate Town
Huddersfield Town
15:00
+253
Harrogate Town To Win 5.40
Draw 4.55
Huddersfield Town To Win 1.54
Harrogate Town (+1.0) 1.94
Huddersfield Town (-1.0) 1.87
Under 3.5 1.64
Over 3.5 2.27
Hearts
Leyton Orient
15:00
+256
Hearts To Win 1.77
Draw 4.05
Leyton Orient To Win 4.15
Hearts (-1.0) 2.33
Leyton Orient (+1.0) 1.61
Under 2.5 2.375
Over 2.5 1.59
Hornchurch
Bromley
15:00
+252
Hornchurch To Win 4.30
Draw 3.98
Bromley To Win 1.75
Hornchurch (+1.0) 1.615
Bromley (-1.0) 2.32
Under 2.5 2.18
Over 2.5 1.69
Lech Poznan
Teplice
15:00
+253
Lech Poznan To Win 1.61
Draw 4.30
Teplice To Win 5.00
Lech Poznan (-1.0) 2.01
Teplice (+1.0) 1.81
Under 2.5 2.32
Over 2.5 1.615
Leek Town
Buxton
15:00
+89
Leek Town To Win 3.08
Draw 3.62
Buxton To Win 1.98
Leek Town (0) 2.375
Buxton (0) 1.533
Under 2.5 2.31
Over 2.5 1.56
Liefering
Lommel
15:00
+89
Liefering To Win 2.50
Draw 3.62
Lommel To Win 2.32
Liefering (0) 1.93
Lommel (0) 1.80
Under 3.5 1.61
Over 3.5 2.21
MTK
Kozarmisleny
15:00
+254
MTK To Win 2.28
Draw 3.78
Kozarmisleny To Win 2.85
MTK (0) 1.72
Kozarmisleny (0) 2.13
Under 2.5 2.35
Over 2.5 1.60
NEC Nijmegen
Standard
15:00
+338
NEC Nijmegen To Win 2.16
Draw 3.72
Standard To Win 3.10
NEC Nijmegen (0) 1.62
Standard (0) 2.31
Under 2.5 2.22
Over 2.5 1.666
Northampton Town
Norwich City
15:00
+254
Northampton Town To Win 3.40
Draw 3.74
Norwich City To Win 2.03
Northampton Town (0) 2.52
Norwich City (0) 1.53
Under 2.5 2.16
Over 2.5 1.70
Oldham Athletic
Stockport County
15:00
+254
Oldham Athletic To Win 3.78
Draw 3.84
Stockport County To Win 1.89
Oldham Athletic (+1.0) 1.51
Stockport County (-1.0) 2.58
Under 2.5 2.22
Over 2.5 1.666
Paderborn 07
Birmingham City
15:00
+253
Paderborn 07 To Win 1.81
Draw 3.94
Birmingham City To Win 4.05
Paderborn 07 (-1.0) 2.42
Birmingham City (+1.0) 1.57
Under 2.5 2.22
Over 2.5 1.666
Puchov
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
+89
Puchov To Win 2.76
Draw 3.48
Zbrojovka Brno To Win 2.19
Puchov (0) 2.09
Zbrojovka Brno (0) 1.68
Under 2.5 2.12
Over 2.5 1.66
Red Bull Salzburg
Sparta Prague
15:00
+256
Red Bull Salzburg To Win 2.40
Draw 3.84
Sparta Prague To Win 2.65
Red Bull Salzburg (0) 1.82
Sparta Prague (0) 2.00
Under 3.5 1.65
Over 3.5 2.25
Schalke 04
Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
+337
Schalke 04 To Win 2.36
Draw 3.62
Dynamo Kyiv To Win 2.82
Schalke 04 (0) 1.75
Dynamo Kyiv (0) 2.09
Under 2.5 2.12
Over 2.5 1.727
St. Polten
Ujpest
15:00
+256
St. Polten To Win 2.71
Draw 3.88
Ujpest To Win 2.34
St. Polten (0) 2.05
Ujpest (0) 1.78
Under 3.5 1.66
Over 3.5 2.23
Stevenage
Watford
15:00
+337
Stevenage To Win 3.36
Draw 3.72
Watford To Win 2.05
Stevenage (0) 2.50
Watford (0) 1.54
Under 2.5 2.16
Over 2.5 1.70
Tonbridge Angels
Chatham Town
15:00
+89
Tonbridge Angels To Win 1.68
Draw 3.94
Chatham Town To Win 3.88
Tonbridge Angels (-1.0) 2.19
Chatham Town (+1.0) 1.62
Under 3.5 1.666
Over 3.5 2.11
Warrington Town
Rochdale
15:00
+89
Warrington Town To Win 3.16
Draw 3.68
Rochdale To Win 1.93
Warrington Town (0) 2.43
Rochdale (0) 1.51
Under 3.5 1.56
Over 3.5 2.31
Zilina
Slavia Prague
15:00
+88
Zilina To Win 9.10
Draw 7.20
Slavia Prague To Win 1.165
Zilina (+2.0) 2.03
Slavia Prague (-2.0) 1.72
Under 4.5 1.65
Over 4.5 2.14
Einheit Rudolstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena
15:30
+88
Einheit Rudolstadt To Win 9.80
Draw 6.70
Carl Zeiss Jena To Win 1.169
Einheit Rudolstadt (+2.0) 1.909
Carl Zeiss Jena (-2.0) 1.82
Under 3.5 2.29
Over 3.5 1.57
Rapid Wien
Debreceni
15:30
+255
Rapid Wien To Win 1.57
Draw 4.60
Debreceni To Win 5.00
Rapid Wien (-1.0) 1.90
Debreceni (+1.0) 1.909
Under 3.5 1.77
Over 3.5 2.06
Astoria Walldorf
1899 Hoffenheim
16:00
+307
Astoria Walldorf To Win 22.00
Draw 11.25
1899 Hoffenheim To Win 1.088
Astoria Walldorf (+2.5) 2.12
1899 Hoffenheim (-2.5) 1.727
Under 4.5 1.68
Over 4.5 2.19
Austria Klagenfurt
Koper
16:00
+257
Austria Klagenfurt To Win 1.74
Draw 4.35
Koper To Win 4.00
Austria Klagenfurt (-1.0) 2.20
Koper (+1.0) 1.68
Under 3.5 1.89
Over 3.5 1.92
Guingamp
Le Mans
16:00
Neutral Venue
+254
Guingamp To Win 1.93
Draw 3.75
Le Mans To Win 3.70
Guingamp (0) 1.46
Le Mans (0) 2.74
Under 2.5 2.12
Over 2.5 1.73
Kapfenberger
GAK
16:00
+257
Kapfenberger To Win 4.55
Draw 4.65
GAK To Win 1.615
Kapfenberger (+1.0) 1.86
GAK (-1.0) 1.95
Under 3.5 2.02
Over 3.5 1.80
Neuchatel Xamax
Lausanne
16:00
+256
Neuchatel Xamax To Win 2.88
Draw 3.92
Lausanne To Win 2.21
Neuchatel Xamax (0) 2.18
Lausanne (0) 1.69
Under 3.5 1.69
Over 3.5 2.18
Dinamo Zagreb
Besiktas
16:30
+89
Dinamo Zagreb To Win 2.71
Draw 3.64
Besiktas To Win 2.16
Dinamo Zagreb (0) 2.09
Besiktas (0) 1.68
Under 3.5 1.61
Over 3.5 2.21
Rheindorf Altach
Grasshopper
16:30
+253
Rheindorf Altach To Win 2.18
Draw 3.88
Grasshopper To Win 2.96
Rheindorf Altach (0) 1.66
Grasshopper (0) 2.23
Under 3.5 1.65
Over 3.5 2.25
Telstar
Quick Boys
16:30
+89
Telstar To Win 1.78
Draw 4.05
Quick Boys To Win 3.36
Telstar (-1.0) 2.36
Quick Boys (+1.0) 1.54
Under 3.5 1.92
Over 3.5 1.81
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Trabzonspor
16:30
+89
Zeleznicar Pancevo To Win 7.50
Draw 5.15
Trabzonspor To Win 1.285
Zeleznicar Pancevo (+1.5) 1.87
Trabzonspor (-1.5) 1.87
Under 3.5 1.72
Over 3.5 2.03
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Ried
17:00
+258
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice To Win 2.23
Draw 3.95
Ried To Win 2.83
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (0) 1.71
Ried (0) 2.15
Under 3.5 1.76
Over 3.5 2.07
Gateshead
Sunderland
17:00
+89
Gateshead To Win 4.55
Draw 4.25
Sunderland To Win 1.533
Gateshead (+1.0) 1.82
Sunderland (-1.0) 1.909
Under 3.5 1.66
Over 3.5 2.12
Kremser
Vorwarts Steyr
17:00
+89
Kremser To Win 1.85
Draw 3.82
Vorwarts Steyr To Win 3.28
Kremser (0) 1.47
Vorwarts Steyr (0) 2.54
Under 3.5 1.70
Over 3.5 2.06
Levski Sofia
Maccabi Netanya
17:00
+248
Levski Sofia To Win 1.76
Draw 3.85
Maccabi Netanya To Win 4.40
Levski Sofia (-1.0) 2.35
Maccabi Netanya (+1.0) 1.60
Under 2.5 2.01
Over 2.5 1.81
Meerssen
Maastricht
17:00
+88
Meerssen To Win 11.25
Draw 7.50
Maastricht To Win 1.13
Meerssen (+2.0) 2.12
Maastricht (-2.0) 1.66
Under 4.5 1.64
Over 4.5 2.15
MTK
Honved
17:00
+257
MTK To Win 1.66
Draw 4.40
Honved To Win 4.45
MTK (-1.0) 2.08
Honved (+1.0) 1.76
Under 3.5 1.76
Over 3.5 2.07
Primorje
Budafoki
17:00
+89
Primorje To Win 2.73
Draw 3.52
Budafoki To Win 2.19
Primorje (0) 2.09
Budafoki (0) 1.68
Under 2.5 2.25
Over 2.5 1.59
Servette
Etoile Carouge
17:00
+252
Servette To Win 1.49
Draw 4.80
Etoile Carouge To Win 5.70
Servette (-1.0) 1.76
Etoile Carouge (+1.0) 2.08
Under 3.5 1.75
Over 3.5 2.09
CSKA Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
17:30
+338
CSKA Moscow To Win 1.65
Draw 4.40
Akhmat Grozny To Win 4.55
CSKA Moscow (-1.0) 2.05
Akhmat Grozny (+1.0) 1.78
Under 3.5 1.71
Over 3.5 2.15
Fenerbahce
Strasbourg
17:30
Neutral Venue
+338
Fenerbahce To Win 2.21
Draw 3.72
Strasbourg To Win 3.00
Fenerbahce (0) 1.66
Strasbourg (0) 2.23
Under 2.5 2.23
Over 2.5 1.66
Lugano
Parma
18:00
+341
Lugano To Win 2.76
Draw 3.68
Parma To Win 2.375
Lugano (0) 2.05
Parma (0) 1.78
Under 2.5 2.22
Over 2.5 1.666
Vitesse
PAOK
18:00
+89
Vitesse To Win 4.05
Draw 4.05
PAOK To Win 1.63
Vitesse (+1.0) 1.68
PAOK (-1.0) 2.09
Under 3.5 1.666
Over 3.5 2.11
Benfica
Celta de Vigo
19:00
+338
Benfica To Win 2.08
Draw 3.80
Celta de Vigo To Win 3.22
Benfica (0) 1.58
Celta de Vigo (0) 2.40
Under 2.5 2.35
Over 2.5 1.60
Panathinaikos Athens
AEK Larnaca
19:00
+248
Panathinaikos Athens To Win 1.48
Draw 4.65
AEK Larnaca To Win 6.10
Panathinaikos Athens (-1.0) 1.76
AEK Larnaca (+1.0) 2.08
Under 2.5 2.41
Over 2.5 1.57
Tampico Madero
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
19:30
+254
Tampico Madero To Win 2.95
Draw 3.82
Alebrijes de Oaxaca To Win 2.20
Tampico Madero (0) 2.22
Alebrijes de Oaxaca (0) 1.666
Under 3.5 1.60
Over 3.5 2.35
River Plate
Olimpia Asuncion
21:30
+88
River Plate To Win 1.40
Draw 4.333
Olimpia Asuncion To Win 6.20
River Plate (-1.0) 1.69
Olimpia Asuncion (+1.0) 2.08
Under 2.5 2.15
Over 2.5 1.64