Czech Republic. 3rd Division. CFL |
|
Admira Praha
— Loko Vltavin
09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339143,"marathonEventId":17007921,"teamNames":["Admira Praha","Loko Vltavin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
— Kraluv Dvur
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339144,"marathonEventId":17007922,"teamNames":["Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B","Kraluv Dvur"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolin
— Jablonec B
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342834,"marathonEventId":17011472,"teamNames":["Kolin","Jablonec B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Most-Sous
— Mlada Boleslav B
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343333,"marathonEventId":17011955,"teamNames":["Banik Most-Sous","Mlada Boleslav B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Hostoun
— Povltavska FA
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343323,"marathonEventId":17011945,"teamNames":["Sokol Hostoun","Povltavska FA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Velvary
— Teplice B
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343382,"marathonEventId":17012004,"teamNames":["Slovan Velvary","Teplice B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiskra Domazlice
— Viktoria Plzen B
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343379,"marathonEventId":17012001,"teamNames":["Jiskra Domazlice","Viktoria Plzen B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Zivanice
— Hradec Kralove B
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343334,"marathonEventId":17011956,"teamNames":["Sokol Zivanice","Hradec Kralove B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pisek
— Dukla Prague B
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343324,"marathonEventId":17011946,"teamNames":["Pisek","Dukla Prague B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
— Chlumec
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343335,"marathonEventId":17011957,"teamNames":["Usti nad Labem","Chlumec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prepere
— Ceska Lipa
30 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343336,"marathonEventId":17011958,"teamNames":["Prepere","Ceska Lipa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zapy
— Sokol Brozany
30 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352413,"marathonEventId":17020838,"teamNames":["Zapy","Sokol Brozany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zapy
— Sokol Brozany
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343338,"marathonEventId":17011960,"teamNames":["Zapy","Sokol Brozany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|