Corinthians Women
— Sao Paulo SP Women
1:1 43:45
Animation
+200
Corinthians Women to Win 2.27
Draw 2.28
Sao Paulo SP Women to Win 4.05
Corinthians Women (0) 1.42
Sao Paulo SP Women (0) 2.50
Under 3.5 1.50
Over 3.5 2.29
add / remove
My Markets
Main Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Result
Corinthians Women to Win
2.27
Draw
2.28
Sao Paulo SP Women to Win
4.05
Corinthians Women to Win or Draw
1.137
Corinthians Women to Win or Sao Paulo SP Women to Win
1.46
Sao Paulo SP Women to Win or Draw
1.46
add / remove
My Markets
Correct Score
Corinthians Women Draw Sao Paulo SP Women
 
   
add / remove
My Markets
Handicap Markets
add / remove
My Markets
To Win Match with Handicap (current score difference: 0)
Corinthians Women Sao Paulo SP Women
add / remove
My Markets
Total Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (current total: 2)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.95 1.71
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Corinthians Women)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.56 2.18
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Sao Paulo SP Women)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.38 2.67
add / remove
My Markets
Half Markets
add / remove
My Markets
1st Half Result
Corinthians Women to Win
9.30
Draw
1.056
Sao Paulo SP Women to Win
15.75
Corinthians Women to Win or Sao Paulo SP Women to Win
5.90
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 1st Half with Handicap (current score difference: 0)
Corinthians Women Sao Paulo SP Women
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 1st Half (current total: 2)
Under Over
Odd Even
6.25 1.064
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Corinthians Women) - 1st Half
Under Over

Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.