|
|
|
Sport Huancayo Reserves
— Union Minas
1:0 (1:0)
63:30
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(15)
|
Main Markets
(37)
|
Handicap Markets
(8)
|
|
Total Markets
(22)
|
Goal Markets
(24)
|
Half Markets
(50)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Sport Huancayo Reserves to Win
1.27
|
|
Draw
4.15
|
|
Union Minas to Win
13.50
|
|
Sport Huancayo Reserves to Win or Union Minas to Win
1.163
|
|
Union Minas to Win or Draw
3.20
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Sport Huancayo Reserves | Draw | Union Minas |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
2.20
|
(1 - 1)
4.15
|
(1 - 2)
16.25
|
|
(2 - 0)
4.75
|
(2 - 2)
31.00
|
(1 - 3)
61.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
9.50
|
||
|
(3 - 0)
18.75
|
||
|
(3 - 1)
34.00
|
||
|
(4 - 0)
67.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 1)
|
| Sport Huancayo Reserves | Union Minas |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
3.58
|
(+1.5)
1.21
|
|
(-1.0)
1.97
|
(+1.0)
1.72
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 1)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
2.20
|
(1.5)
1.58
|
|
(2.0)
1.41
|
(2.0)
2.52
|
|
(2.5)
1.185
|
(2.5)
3.82
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.57 | 2.16 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Sport Huancayo Reserves)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
1.40
|
(1.5)
2.60
|
|
(2.0)
1.036
|
(2.0)
8.10
|
|
(2.5)
1.008
|
(2.5)
10.50
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.29 | 3.08 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Union Minas)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.47
|
(0.5)
2.39
|
|
(1.0)
1.058
|
(1.0)
7.00
|
|
(1.5)
1.021
|
(1.5)
9.20
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.875 | 1.33 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Union Minas to Score | 2.39 | 1.47 |
| Both Teams to Score | 2.39 | 1.47 |
| Sport Huancayo Reserves to Score - 2nd Half | 2.60 | 1.40 |
| Union Minas to Score - 2nd Half | 2.39 | 1.47 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 6.15 | 1.067 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 6.15 | 1.067 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 2.39 | 1.47 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 4.65 | 1.131 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 4.15 | 1.166 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.75 | 1.36 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.46 | 1.444 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 1.58 | 2.15 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 1.49 | 2.34 |
| Sport Huancayo Reserves to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.04 | 1.30 |
| Union Minas to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 9.70 | 1.004 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.56 | 1.41 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.