Table Tennis
|
J.Lim / Y.Shin
— T.Harimoto / H.Hayata
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jouti, Eric
— Aguirre, Marcelo
15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Teodoro, Guilherme
— Cifuentes, Horacio
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G.Teodoro / E.Jouti
— L.Iizuka / C.Ishida
20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ortega, Daniela
— Vega, Paulina
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Takahashi, Giulia
— Zeng, Zhiying
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
P.Vega / D.Ortega
— G.Takahashi / L.Watanabe
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skochelenkov, Kirill
— Chernoi, Andrei
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khartanovich, Dmitriy
— Skochelenkov, Kirill
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Logunov, Aleksandr
— Smirnov, Viktor
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Devyatnikov, Daniil
— Sidorkov, Aleksandr
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Smirnov, Viktor
— Devyatnikov, Daniil
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sidorkov, Aleksandr
— Logunov, Aleksandr
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Logunov, Aleksandr
— Devyatnikov, Daniil
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Smirnov, Viktor
— Sidorkov, Aleksandr
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chaloupka, Frantisek
— Pribyl, Jan
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnukal, Radek
— Brom, Vladan
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pycha, Patrik
— Prokupek, Jaroslav
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Syroha, Michal
— Serak, Petr
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hampejs, Vladislav
— Postelt, Vladimir
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regner, Tomas
— Strnad, Jaroslav
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stusek, David
— Skalicky, Jiri
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Volhejn, Dan
— Zivny, Petr
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brom, Vladan
— Volhejn, Dan
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pribyl, Jan
— Stusek, David
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Prokupek, Jaroslav
— Hampejs, Vladislav
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Serak, Petr
— Regner, Tomas
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Postelt, Vladimir
— Pycha, Patrik
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skalicky, Jiri
— Chaloupka, Frantisek
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zivny, Petr
— Fnukal, Radek
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chaloupka, Frantisek
— Stusek, David
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnukal, Radek
— Volhejn, Dan
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pycha, Patrik
— Hampejs, Vladislav
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Syroha, Michal
— Regner, Tomas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brom, Vladan
— Zivny, Petr
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pribyl, Jan
— Skalicky, Jiri
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Prokupek, Jaroslav
— Postelt, Vladimir
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Divecky, Jan
— Andrle, Tomas
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holovatiuk, Yurii
— Steffan, Jan
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malina, Vitezslav
— Svanda, Ladislav
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Przybyla, Jan
— Vavrecka, Michal
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plachy, Jiri
— Krok, Lukas
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sulava, Lubor
— Hruska, Vaclav
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vidourek, Jan
— Kabelka, Jan
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Volny, Marek
— Sedlacek, Radek
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andrle, Tomas
— Plachy, Jiri
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Steffan, Jan
— Sulava, Lubor
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svanda, Ladislav
— Vidourek, Jan
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vavrecka, Michal
— Volny, Marek
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hruska, Vaclav
— Holovatiuk, Yurii
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kabelka, Jan
— Malina, Vitezslav
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krok, Lukas
— Divecky, Jan
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sedlacek, Radek
— Przybyla, Jan
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Divecky, Jan
— Plachy, Jiri
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holovatiuk, Yurii
— Sulava, Lubor
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malina, Vitezslav
— Vidourek, Jan
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Przybyla, Jan
— Volny, Marek
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andrle, Tomas
— Krok, Lukas
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Steffan, Jan
— Hruska, Vaclav
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svanda, Ladislav
— Kabelka, Jan
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vavrecka, Michal
— Sedlacek, Radek
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klement, Milan
— Regner, Michal
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novak, Kamil
— Kostal, Marek
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Louda, Jiri
— Bresky, Jaroslav
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zuzanek, Jiri
— Fojt, Pavel
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kostal, Marek
— Krejci, Richard
17 Jun 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regner, Michal
— Franek, Tomas
17 Jun 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klement, Milan
— Louda, Jiri
17 Jun 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novak, Kamil
— Zuzanek, Jiri
17 Jun 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Franek, Tomas
— Bresky, Jaroslav
17 Jun 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krejci, Richard
— Fojt, Pavel
17 Jun 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kostal, Marek
— Zuzanek, Jiri
17 Jun 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regner, Michal
— Louda, Jiri
17 Jun 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bresky, Jaroslav
— Klement, Milan
17 Jun 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fojt, Pavel
— Novak, Kamil
17 Jun 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Louda, Jiri
— Franek, Tomas
17 Jun 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zuzanek, Jiri
— Krejci, Richard
17 Jun 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bresky, Jaroslav
— Regner, Michal
17 Jun 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fojt, Pavel
— Kostal, Marek
17 Jun 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Franek, Tomas
— Klement, Milan
17 Jun 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krejci, Richard
— Novak, Kamil
17 Jun 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olejarcik, Stanislav
— Grohsgott, Jiri
17 Jun 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vavricka, Richard
— Patek, Miroslav
17 Jun 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Budinsky, Petr
— Otruba, Petr
17 Jun 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vaclavik, Miroslav
— Havrda, Cesta
17 Jun 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grohsgott, Jiri
— Vaclavik, Miroslav
17 Jun 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Patek, Miroslav
— Budinsky, Petr
17 Jun 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Havrda, Cesta
— Olejarcik, Stanislav
17 Jun 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Otruba, Petr
— Vavricka, Richard
17 Jun 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olejarcik, Stanislav
— Vaclavik, Miroslav
17 Jun 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vavricka, Richard
— Budinsky, Petr
17 Jun 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grohsgott, Jiri
— Havrda, Cesta
17 Jun 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Patek, Miroslav
— Otruba, Petr
17 Jun 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chalupnicek, Milan
— Kubat, Vladimir
17 Jun 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lzicar, Oldrich
— Svoboda, Ondrej
17 Jun 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regner, Tomas
— Chalupnicek, Milan
17 Jun 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svoboda, Ondrej
— Jonas, Lubomir
17 Jun 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jonas, Lubomir
— Lzicar, Oldrich
17 Jun 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regner, Tomas
— Kubat, Vladimir
17 Jun 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blejchar, Marek
— Vedmoch, Michal
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Postelt, Tomas
— Prosa, Tomas
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svedik, Miroslav
— Vogel, Jakub
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vavricka, Richard
— Topic, Erik
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meteleshko, Igor
— Izvolskii, Ilia
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Voronov, Dmitry
— Samokha, Evgenii
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernov, Artem
— Monakov, Alexander
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meshcheriakov, Stanislav
— Kryuchkov, Evgeny
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khaperskii, Yurii
— Egorov, Pavel
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Poidashev, Artem
— Voronov, Dmitry
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Evlampiev, Vadim
— Ambrosimov, Fedor
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Golovachev, Eduard
— Andrusenko, Mikhail
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mareychev, Sergey
— Izvolskii, Ilia
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samokha, Evgenii
— Borisov, Andrei
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ambrosimov, Fedor
— Monakov, Alexander
15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andrusenko, Mikhail
— Kryuchkov, Evgeny
15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meteleshko, Igor
— Kolmin, Alexander
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shchavelev, Nikita
— Egorov, Pavel
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernov, Artem
— Evlampiev, Vadim
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meshcheriakov, Stanislav
— Golovachev, Eduard
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frolov, Alexander I.
— Stashkovskiy, Gleb
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mareev, Nikita
— Shershnev, Aleksey
17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Komarov, Denis
— Panfilov, Fedor
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samokha, Evgenii
— Amelichkin, Igor
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turabekov, Tynchtyk
— Potapkov, Andrey
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ekzhanov, Alexandr
— Kugurushev, Dmitriy
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Popov, Oleg
— Lobanov, Aleksey
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stashkovskiy, Gleb
— Komarov, Denis
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shershnev, Aleksey
— Borisov, Andrei
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vashkov, Anton
— Turabekov, Tynchtyk
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amelichkin, Igor
— Ekzhanov, Alexandr
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panfilov, Fedor
— Frolov, Alexander I.
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tarasenkov, Nikolay
— Popov, Oleg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kitaytsev, Aleksandr
— Mareev, Nikita
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frolov, Alexander I.
— Komarov, Denis
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kugurushev, Dmitriy
— Samokha, Evgenii
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lobanov, Aleksey
— Minchenkov, Igor
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mareev, Nikita
— Borisov, Andrei
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minchenkov, Igor
— Popov, Oleg
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samokha, Evgenii
— Ekzhanov, Alexandr
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stashkovskiy, Gleb
— Panfilov, Fedor
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shershnev, Aleksey
— Kitaytsev, Aleksandr
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vashkov, Anton
— Potapkov, Andrey
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amelichkin, Igor
— Kugurushev, Dmitriy
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tarasenkov, Nikolay
— Lobanov, Aleksey
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rakhmanovskiy, Viktor
— Lyalichev, Dmitriy
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kutin, Valery
— Sverdlov, Mikhail
21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Popov, Oleg
— Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kalashnikov, Evgeny
— Lebedev, Denis
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mameka, Maksim
— Kutuzov, Oleg
22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mikhaylov, Igor
— Lbov, Yuriy
22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyalichev, Dmitriy
— Petrochenko, Dmitry
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
— Denisov, Aleksey
22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sverdlov, Mikhail
— Rudenko, Vasiliy
22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rakhmanovskiy, Viktor
— Kalashnikov, Evgeny
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kutin, Valery
— Mikhaylov, Igor
23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Popov, Oleg
— Mameka, Maksim
23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petrochenko, Dmitry
— Lebedev, Denis
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denisov, Aleksey
— Kutuzov, Oleg
23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rudenko, Vasiliy
— Lbov, Yuriy
23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyalichev, Dmitriy
— Kalashnikov, Evgeny
17 Jun 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
— Mameka, Maksim
17 Jun 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sverdlov, Mikhail
— Mikhaylov, Igor
17 Jun 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lebedev, Denis
— Rakhmanovskiy, Viktor
17 Jun 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kutuzov, Oleg
— Popov, Oleg
17 Jun 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lbov, Yuriy
— Kutin, Valery
17 Jun 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kalashnikov, Evgeny
— Petrochenko, Dmitry
17 Jun 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mameka, Maksim
— Denisov, Aleksey
17 Jun 01:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mikhaylov, Igor
— Rudenko, Vasiliy
17 Jun 01:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lebedev, Denis
— Lyalichev, Dmitriy
17 Jun 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kutuzov, Oleg
— Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
17 Jun 01:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lbov, Yuriy
— Sverdlov, Mikhail
17 Jun 01:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petrochenko, Dmitry
— Rakhmanovskiy, Viktor
17 Jun 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denisov, Aleksey
— Popov, Oleg
17 Jun 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rudenko, Vasiliy
— Kutin, Valery
17 Jun 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Li, Tianyuang
— Sidorenko, Vladimir
15:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mikhaylova, Polina
— Abraamian, Elizabet
14:40
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tailakova, Maria
— Noskova, Yana
14:40
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Topol, Martin
— Mach, Jakub
15:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pistora, Josef
— Vich, Lukas
15:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hendrych, Jan
— Sochor, Miroslav
15:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Topol, Martin
— Vich, Lukas
16:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Muhlhauser, Zdenek
— Kosacky, Adam
16:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mach, Jakub
— Pistora, Josef
16:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hendrych, Jan
— Kosacky, Adam
16:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Topol, Martin
— Pistora, Josef
17:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sochor, Miroslav
— Muhlhauser, Zdenek
17:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vich, Lukas
— Mach, Jakub
17:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hendrych, Jan
— Muhlhauser, Zdenek
17:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kosacky, Adam
— Sochor, Miroslav
18:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sprongl, Jaroslav
— Nemec, Michal
19:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zeman, Radek
— Plihal, Martin
19:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dusek, Zdenek
— Boltik, Martin
19:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sprongl, Jaroslav
— Plihal, Martin
20:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vyskocil, Zbynek
— Lafek, Dominik
20:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemec, Michal
— Zeman, Radek
20:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dusek, Zdenek
— Lafek, Dominik
20:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sprongl, Jaroslav
— Zeman, Radek
21:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boltik, Martin
— Vyskocil, Zbynek
21:25
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plihal, Martin
— Nemec, Michal
21:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dusek, Zdenek
— Vyskocil, Zbynek
21:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lafek, Dominik
— Boltik, Martin
22:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|