|
Arandina
— Pontevedra
30 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278872,"marathonEventId":16949299,"teamNames":["Arandina","Pontevedra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Villalbes
— Valladolid Promesas
30 Mar 15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278873,"marathonEventId":16949300,"teamNames":["Racing Villalbes","Valladolid Promesas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ourense CF
— Cayon
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278874,"marathonEventId":16949301,"teamNames":["Ourense CF","Cayon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
— Langreo
31 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278875,"marathonEventId":16949302,"teamNames":["Deportivo Fabril","Langreo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
— Real Aviles
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278876,"marathonEventId":16949303,"teamNames":["Rayo Cantabria","Real Aviles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Compostela
— Guijuelo
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278877,"marathonEventId":16949304,"teamNames":["Compostela","Guijuelo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Covadonga
— Coruxo
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278878,"marathonEventId":16949305,"teamNames":["Covadonga","Coruxo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marino de Luanco
— Real Oviedo B
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278879,"marathonEventId":16949306,"teamNames":["Marino de Luanco","Real Oviedo B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zamora
— Gimnastica Torrelavega
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278880,"marathonEventId":16949307,"teamNames":["Zamora","Gimnastica Torrelavega"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Athletic Bilbao B
— Deportivo Calahorra
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278890,"marathonEventId":16949317,"teamNames":["Athletic Bilbao B","Deportivo Calahorra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valle de Egues
— AD San Juan
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278889,"marathonEventId":16949316,"teamNames":["Valle de Egues","AD San Juan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barbastro
— Barakaldo
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278891,"marathonEventId":16949318,"teamNames":["Barbastro","Barakaldo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brea
— Naxara
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278892,"marathonEventId":16949319,"teamNames":["Brea","Naxara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alaves B
— Mutilvera
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278894,"marathonEventId":16949321,"teamNames":["Alaves B","Mutilvera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utebo
— Deportivo Aragon
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278893,"marathonEventId":16949320,"teamNames":["Utebo","Deportivo Aragon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gernika
— Real Sociedad C
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278896,"marathonEventId":16949323,"teamNames":["Gernika","Real Sociedad C"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Izarra
— Arenas Getxo
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278895,"marathonEventId":16949322,"teamNames":["Izarra","Arenas Getxo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UD Logrones
— Tudelano
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278897,"marathonEventId":16949324,"teamNames":["UD Logrones","Tudelano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alzira
— Hercules
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278909,"marathonEventId":16949336,"teamNames":["Alzira","Hercules"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Badalona Futur
— Andratx
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278908,"marathonEventId":16949335,"teamNames":["Badalona Futur","Andratx"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valencia Mestalla
— Formentera
31 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278910,"marathonEventId":16949337,"teamNames":["Valencia Mestalla","Formentera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Espanyol B
— Torrent
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278911,"marathonEventId":16949338,"teamNames":["Espanyol B","Torrent"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Manresa
— Cerdanyola del Valles
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278913,"marathonEventId":16949340,"teamNames":["Manresa","Cerdanyola del Valles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pena Deportiva
— Penya Independent
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278912,"marathonEventId":16949339,"teamNames":["Pena Deportiva","Penya Independent"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Saguntino
— Europa
31 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278914,"marathonEventId":16949341,"teamNames":["Atletico Saguntino","Europa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lleida Esportiu
— Sant Andreu
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278915,"marathonEventId":16949342,"teamNames":["Lleida Esportiu","Sant Andreu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Terrassa
— La Nucia
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278916,"marathonEventId":16949343,"teamNames":["Terrassa","La Nucia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Manchego
— Orihuela
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278925,"marathonEventId":16949352,"teamNames":["Manchego","Orihuela"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marbella
— San Roque Lepe
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278921,"marathonEventId":16949348,"teamNames":["Marbella","San Roque Lepe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Betis Deportivo
— La Union
31 Mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278918,"marathonEventId":16949345,"teamNames":["Betis Deportivo","La Union"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cadiz B
— UCAM Murcia
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278920,"marathonEventId":16949347,"teamNames":["Cadiz B","UCAM Murcia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estepona
— El Palo
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278919,"marathonEventId":16949346,"teamNames":["Estepona","El Palo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mar Menor
— Sevilla Atletico
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278917,"marathonEventId":16949344,"teamNames":["Mar Menor","Sevilla Atletico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Linense
— Velez
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278922,"marathonEventId":16949349,"teamNames":["Real Linense","Velez"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Yeclano Deportivo
— Antoniano
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278923,"marathonEventId":16949350,"teamNames":["Yeclano Deportivo","Antoniano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aguilas
— FC Cartagena II
31 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278924,"marathonEventId":16949351,"teamNames":["Aguilas","FC Cartagena II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Numancia
— Union Adarve
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278932,"marathonEventId":16949357,"teamNames":["Numancia","Union Adarve"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Illescas
— Guadalajara
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278934,"marathonEventId":16949359,"teamNames":["Illescas","Guadalajara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villanovense
— Mensajero
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278933,"marathonEventId":16949358,"teamNames":["Villanovense","Mensajero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montijo
— Talavera
31 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278935,"marathonEventId":16949360,"teamNames":["Montijo","Talavera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Badajoz
— Getafe B
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278937,"marathonEventId":16949362,"teamNames":["Badajoz","Getafe B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Navalcarnero
— San Sebastian de los Reyes
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278938,"marathonEventId":16949363,"teamNames":["Navalcarnero","San Sebastian de los Reyes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|