|
Yenisey
— Khimki
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225275,"marathonEventId":16897618,"teamNames":["Yenisey","Khimki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
— Sokol Saratov
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225272,"marathonEventId":16897615,"teamNames":["SKA-Khabarovsk","Sokol Saratov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arsenal Tula
— Tyumen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225260,"marathonEventId":16897603,"teamNames":["Arsenal Tula","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shinnik
— Leningradets
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225269,"marathonEventId":16897612,"teamNames":["Shinnik","Leningradets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
— KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225263,"marathonEventId":16897606,"teamNames":["Torpedo Moscow","KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rodina
— Volgar Astrakhan
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225266,"marathonEventId":16897609,"teamNames":["Rodina","Volgar Astrakhan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alaniya
— Chernomorets Novorossiysk
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225278,"marathonEventId":16897621,"teamNames":["Alaniya","Chernomorets Novorossiysk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Neftekhimik
— Akron
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225281,"marathonEventId":16897624,"teamNames":["Neftekhimik","Akron"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PFC Kuban
— Dynamo Makhachkala
01 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225284,"marathonEventId":16897627,"teamNames":["PFC Kuban","Dynamo Makhachkala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|