Lens
Paris Saint-Germain
16 Aug 19:45
+437
Lens to Win 4.55
Draw 3.84
Paris Saint-Germain to Win 1.79
Lens (+1.0) 1.61
Paris Saint-Germain (-1.0) 2.32
Under 2.5 2.17
Over 2.5 1.71
add / remove
My Markets
Main Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Result
Lens to Win
4.55
Draw
3.84
Paris Saint-Germain to Win
1.79
Lens to Win or Draw
2.09
Lens to Win or Paris Saint-Germain to Win
1.29
Paris Saint-Germain to Win or Draw
1.222
add / remove
My Markets
Super Сup Winner
Lens
2.72
Paris Saint-Germain
1.40
add / remove
My Markets
Correct Score
Lens Draw Paris Saint-Germain
 
 
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
add / remove
My Markets
Handicap Markets
add / remove
My Markets
To Win Match with Handicap
Lens Paris Saint-Germain
add / remove
My Markets
Total Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals
Under Over
Odd Even
1.89 1.81
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Lens)
Under Over
Odd Even
2.06 1.68
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Paris Saint-Germain)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.88 1.82
add / remove
My Markets
Goal Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Goals
Yes No
Lens to Score 1.41 2.69
Paris Saint-Germain to Score 1.115 5.40
Both Teams to Score 1.63 2.14
Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals 4.95 1.138
Goals in Both Halves 1.62 2.16
Lens to Score - Both Halves 4.90 1.14
Paris Saint-Germain to Score - Both Halves 2.49 1.47
Lens to Score - 1st Half 2.41 1.50
Lens to Score - 2nd Half 1.99 1.727
Paris Saint-Germain to Score - 1st Half 1.69 2.04
Paris Saint-Germain to Score - 2nd Half 1.44 2.58
Both Teams to Score - 1st Half 3.92 1.21
Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half 2.93 1.35
Both Teams to Score in the Same Half 2.02 1.71
Both Teams to Score - Both Halves 10.75 1.012
Any Team to Score 3 or More Goals 2.80 1.44
Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals 1.44 2.82
Any Team to Score 1 or More Goals 1.02 14.00
Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 1.63 2.14
Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 2.02 1.71
Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 2.93 1.35
Both Teams to Score + Total Over 4.5 5.15 1.128
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 6.65 1.075
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 3.30 1.285
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 2.25 1.571
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 5.5 1.87 1.83
At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 1.5 4.15 1.19
At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 2.80 1.38
At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 2.36 1.52
At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 2.21 1.59
Lens to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals 4.20 1.186
Paris Saint-Germain to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals 1.95 1.76
Paris Saint-Germain to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals 4.30 1.177
Paris Saint-Germain to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals 10.25 1.018
Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals 1.53 2.34
Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals 3.55 1.25
Any Team to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals 9.10 1.029
add / remove
My Markets
Half Markets
add / remove
My Markets
1st Half Result
Lens to Win
4.80
Draw
2.24
Paris Saint-Germain to Win
2.32
Lens to Win or Draw
1.53
Lens to Win or Paris Saint-Germain to Win
1.57
Paris Saint-Germain to Win or Draw
1.139
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
Lens Paris Saint-Germain
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 1st Half
Under Over
Odd Even
2.04 1.69
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Lens) - 1st Half
Under Over
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Paris Saint-Germain) - 1st Half
Under Over