Live
|
|
Sharks
— M80
1:1 (9:13, 13:10, 3:5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
OG
— BB Team
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Buconi)
— West Ham United (Dacum)
2:1
45:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur (Zhas1k)
— Borussia Dortmund (Makelele)
0:0 (0:0)
51:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
VP.Prodigy
— EXO Clan
1:1 (9:13, 13:9, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Metizport
— Nexus Gaming
0:0 (7:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
beastcoast
— Infinity
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Midas Club
— Estar Backs
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— Geekay
1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
FURY
— Bleed
1:1 (7:5, 6:8, 1:3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
W7M Gaming
— E1 Academy
1:0 (7:5, 3:0)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
Denver Nuggets (Kole)
— Boston Celtics (Ugren)
60:68 (21:22, 22:24, 17:22)
4:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks (Dzojo)
— Atlanta Hawks (Pakapaka)
62:49 (26:15, 17:15, 19:19, 0:0)
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers (KURTS_2KGRIND-)
— Chicago Bulls (macmafin0)
54:57 (14:18, 14:17, 21:15, 5:7)
1:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Greece (ka4ika_damn)
— France (megasnake4-PRO)
45:42 (18:18, 23:12, 4:12)
2:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Minnesota Wild (Killer_77)
— Colorado Avalanche (Polov)
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Columbus Blue Jackets (KARIM)
— Boston Bruins (GALKING13)
1:8 (0:3, 1:3, 0:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
FaZe Clan
— Virtus.pro
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Eternal Fire
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— sAw
26 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— 3DMAX
27 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Heroic
26 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— G2.iG
26 Apr 15:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illuminar
— Zero Tenacity
26 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GenOne
— 500
26 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— Sangal
26 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— JANO Esports
26 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PARIVISION
— SinnerS
26 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guild Eagles
— BLEED
26 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Lemondogs
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— sunday school
26 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Aurora
26 Apr 02:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— KZG
26 Apr 03:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— Rebels
26 Apr 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Wildcard
26 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— NRG
26 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— RED CANIDS
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— Solid
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— BESTIA
26 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— paiN Gaming
26 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Team Secret
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— VP.Prodigy
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
26 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— DMS
26 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Passion UA
26 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Alliance
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Zero Tenacity
27 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— 1WIN
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— PARIVISION
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Dynamo Eclot
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
E-Town Gaming
— Full Kareta
26 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— EXO Clan
26 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— NOM
26 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— Johnny Speeds
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Astralis Talent
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— WOPA
28 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leviathan
— Estar Backs
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitario Esports
— BOOM Esports
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lava
— BOOM Esports
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
LOUD Academy
— KaBuM! Academy
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas e-Sports Club
— Team BDS Academy
26 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ground Zero Gaming
— Antic Esports
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— Carolina Royal Ravens
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Guerrillas
— Minnesota Rokkr
26 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Guerrillas
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Carolina Royal Ravens
27 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Rokkr
— Los Angeles Thieves
27 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— Las Vegas Legion
28 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OpTic Texas
— Miami Heretics
28 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Atlanta FaZe
28 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|