|
Sentinels
— MIBR
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— LOUD
21 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU Esports
— Evil Geniuses
21 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Leviatan
22 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— FURIA
22 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— 100 Thieves
23 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sentinels
— Evil Geniuses
23 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— MIBR
24 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— Leviatan
24 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU Esports
— LOUD
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragon Ranger Gaming
— JD Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TYLOO
— Nova Esports
21 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EDward Gaming
— Titan Esports Club
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Team Heretics
24 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Vitality
— Gentle Mates
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— FUT Esports
25 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BBL Esports
— Natus Vincere
25 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Vitality
— GIANTX
26 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp
— KOI
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bleed eSports
— DetonatioN FocusMe
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Global Esports
— Rex Regum Qeon
21 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Paper Rex
21 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Talon Esports
22 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gen.G Esports
— ZETA DIVISION
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— DetonatioN FocusMe
23 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Global Esports
— Paper Rex
23 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— CGN
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FOKUS
— SK Gaming
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DIVIZON
— Ovation
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME Esports
— RED Canids
01 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OnlyFins
— SweetNSour
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rub n' Pug
— JFT Esports
24 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
IPGN
— BOBO
24 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
ARENA Internet Cafe
— JiJieHao BONK
30 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carnival Gaming
— Reckoning eSports
24 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orangutan
— MLT Esports
24 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orangutan
— Revenant
25 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reckoning eSports
— Medal Esports
25 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MLT Esports
— True Rippers Esports
26 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carnival Gaming
— Grayfox Esports
26 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR Female
— LOUD Female
25 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid Brazil
— TBS e-Sports FEM
25 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KPI Gaming
— Case
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|