|
Switzerland. Promotion League |
|
|
Kreuzlingen
— Bavois
17 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(20)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Kreuzlingen to Win
3.125
|
|
Draw
3.68
|
|
Bavois to Win
1.92
|
|
Kreuzlingen to Win or Draw
1.70
|
|
Kreuzlingen to Win or Bavois to Win
1.19
|
|
Bavois to Win or Draw
1.27
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Kreuzlingen | Bavois |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
6.15
|
(+1.5)
1.06
|
|
(-1.0)
5.35
|
(+1.0)
1.089
|
|
(0)
2.39
|
(0)
1.49
|
|
(+1.0)
1.38
|
(-1.0)
2.625
|
|
(+1.5)
1.25
|
(-1.5)
3.28
|
|
(+2.0)
1.076
|
(-2.0)
5.70
|
|
(+2.5)
1.053
|
(-2.5)
6.40
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
4.30
|
(2.0)
1.147
|
|
(2.5)
2.49
|
(2.5)
1.42
|
|
(3.0)
1.98
|
(3.0)
1.666
|
|
(3.5)
1.62
|
(3.5)
2.13
|
|
(4.0)
1.31
|
(4.0)
2.92
|
|
(4.5)
1.22
|
(4.5)
3.50
|
|
(5.0)
1.075
|
(5.0)
5.70
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.83 | 1.81 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Kreuzlingen)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.51
|
(1.0)
1.44
|
|
(1.5)
1.61
|
(1.5)
2.15
|
|
(2.0)
1.22
|
(2.0)
3.66
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.909 | 1.74 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Bavois)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
4.15
|
(1.0)
1.177
|
|
(1.5)
2.08
|
(1.5)
1.65
|
|
(2.0)
1.54
|
(2.0)
2.26
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.79 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Kreuzlingen to Score | 1.21 | 3.66 |
| Bavois to Score | 1.091 | 5.45 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.41 | 2.56 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 3.50 | 1.23 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.43 | 2.50 |
| Kreuzlingen to Score - Both Halves | 3.28 | 1.26 |
| Bavois to Score - Both Halves | 2.39 | 1.47 |
| Kreuzlingen to Score - 1st Half | 1.92 | 1.727 |
| Kreuzlingen to Score - 2nd Half | 1.65 | 2.03 |
| Bavois to Score - 1st Half | 1.62 | 2.08 |
| Bavois to Score - 2nd Half | 1.41 | 2.56 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 3.20 | 1.27 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.41 | 1.46 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.70 | 1.96 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 7.50 | 1.035 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Kreuzlingen to Win
3.54
|
|
Draw
2.35
|
|
Bavois to Win
2.41
|
|
Kreuzlingen to Win or Draw
1.42
|
|
Kreuzlingen to Win or Bavois to Win
1.44
|
|
Bavois to Win or Draw
1.189
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Kreuzlingen | Bavois |
|---|---|
|
(0)
2.20
|
(0)
1.55
|
|
(+1.0)
1.101
|
(-1.0)
5.10
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.50
|
(1.0)
1.43
|
|
(1.5)
1.62
|
(1.5)
2.13
|
|
(2.0)
1.22
|
(2.0)
3.58
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.93 | 1.72 |