Cricket
|
Band-E-Amir Dragons
— Mis-E-Ainak Knights
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boost Defenders
— Amo Sharks
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panjab
— Trentino Aquila
08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hampshire
— Durham
10 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kent
— Worcestershire
10 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunrisers Hyderabad
— Lucknow Super Giants
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Punjab
— Royal Challengers Bangalore
09 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gujarat Titans
— Chennai Super Kings
10 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolkata Knight Riders
— Mumbai Indians
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chennai Super Kings
— Rajasthan Royals
12 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Royal Challengers Bangalore
— Delhi Capitals
12 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gujarat Titans
— Kolkata Knight Riders
13 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Delhi Capitals
— Lucknow Super Giants
14 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rajasthan Royals
— Punjab
15 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunrisers Hyderabad
— Gujarat Titans
16 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mumbai Indians
— Lucknow Super Giants
17 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Royal Challengers Bangalore
— Chennai Super Kings
18 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunrisers Hyderabad
— Punjab
19 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rajasthan Royals
— Kolkata Knight Riders
19 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northern Knights
— North West Warriors
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Molineaux Blue Runners
— Sandy Point Snappers
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Government Road Stingrays
— Haynes Smith Sharks
09 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brownhill Dolphins
— St Paul's Barracudas
09 May 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essequibo Anacondas
— Berbice Caimans
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essequibo Jaguars
— Demerara Pitbulls
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bangladesh Women
— India Women
09 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blaze Women
— Western Storm Women
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
South East Stars Women
— Northern Diamonds Women
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunrisers Women
— Southern Vipers Women
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Thunder Women
— Central Sparks Women
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|