Basketball
|
Boston Celtics
— Cleveland Cavaliers
14 May 00:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder
— Dallas Mavericks
14 May 02:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Pacers
— New York Knicks
15 May 01:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Timberwolves
— Denver Nuggets
15 May 03:30
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Fenerbahce
24 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Olympiacos
24 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Liberty
— Washington Mystics
15 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Fever
— Connecticut Sun
15 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Lynx
— Seattle Storm
15 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Mercury
— Las Vegas Aces
15 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Sky
— Dallas Wings
16 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta Dream
— Los Angeles Sparks
16 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— UNICS
17:30
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— CSKA Moscow
16 May 17:30
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldenburg
— Hamburg Towers
14 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bonn
— Ludwigsburg
14 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Derthona
19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Umana Venezia
— Reggio Emilia
19:45
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olimpia Milano
— Trento
14 May 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leonessa Brescia
— Pistoia
14 May 19:45
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Buyukcekmece
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aris
— Panathinaikos
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
— Partizan
19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boca Juniors
— Independiente de Oliva
14 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regatas
— San Lorenzo
15 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union
— Comunicaciones de Mercedes
15 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lanus
— Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
14 May 00:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Suardi
— Barrio Parque
14 May 01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atenas
— Deportivo Rivadavia
15 May 01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
— Central Argentino Villa Maria
14 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canadense
— Alumni Casilda
14 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo America
— Atletico Carcarana
14 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalaya de Rosario
— Sionista
14 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union de Santa Fe U-22
— Comunicaciones U-22
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boca Juniors U-22
— Independiente de Oliva U-22
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regatas U-22
— San Lorenzo U-22
14 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manama Club
— Al Ahli Manama
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juan Misael Saracho
— Kinwa La Paz
14 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CAN Oruro
— Pichincha Potosi
14 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minas
— Sao Paulo
23:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guarulhos U-20
— Sao Paulo U-20
14 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Araraquara
— Sao Jose
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampaio
— Corinthians
14 May 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ituano
— Blumenau
15 May 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balkan
— Chernomorets
17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spartak Pleven
— Rilski Sportist
14 May 17:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corsarios de Cartagena
— Cimarrones Del Choco
14 May 01:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zadar
— Dinamo Zagreb
19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Decin
— Usti nad Labem
14 May 17:00
|
Series Score 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FOG Naestved
— Bakken Bears
18:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Parnu
— Tartu Ulikool
17:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BC Nokia
— Helsinki Seagulls
15 May 16:30
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caucasus International University
— Gurjaani Delta
14 May 13:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GAU
— Kutaisi
14 May 16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Overtime U-22
— Kutaisi U-22
12:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
USAC
— Litegua
15 May 02:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valur
— Njardvik
14 May 20:15
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Keflavik
— Stjarnan
20:15
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Holon
— Elitzur Kiryat Ata
15 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
— Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan
15 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|