|
Team Spirit
— Aurora
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— MIBR
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Case Esports
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— KRU
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— ODDIK
16 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— Rhyno Esports
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MASONIC
— Copenhagen Wolves
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— RoundsGG
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GUN5
— 777
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
sAw
— Aurora
16 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eternal Fire
— PARIVISION
16 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— Fnatic
17 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— GamerLegion
17 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— AMKAL
18 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— OG
18 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— BIG
19 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— BB Team
20 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EVOPLAY
— Wave Esports
23 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— W7M
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dusty Roots
— Galorys
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
inSanitY
— Solid
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians
— BESTIA
23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— Dusty Roots
16 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— Corinthians
16 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— inSanitY
16 May 01:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Case Esports
16 May 01:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— Endpoint
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Gaimin Gladiators
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— B8
16 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Wildcard
16 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— Limitless
16 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— MIGHT
16 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— One More
16 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— Carpe Diem
16 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— LAG
16 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Take Flyte
— Mythic
16 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carpe Diem
— nouns
16 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LAG
— NRG
16 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless
— eLevate
16 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIGHT
— FLUFFY AIMERS
16 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One More
— M80
16 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— BOSS
16 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— FLUFFY AIMERS
17 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bad News Kangaroos
— Arcade
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DXA
— KZG
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Vantage
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arcade
— Bad News Kangaroos
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canon Event
— Rooster
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KZG
— DXA
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vantage
— FlyQuest
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— RED CANIDS
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— ODDIK
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— Corinthians
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— 2GAME
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— paiN Gaming
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— AdalYamigos
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— Fluxo
16 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— W7M
16 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians
— Case Esports
16 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— BESTIA
16 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— Imperial
16 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— 9z
16 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— NRG
17 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— mouz NXT
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3DMAX
— Zero Tenacity
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— DMS
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— PARIVISION
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— Passion UA
16 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metizport
— Rare Atom
16 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
16 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Sangal
16 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|