Basketball
|
Cleveland Cavaliers
— Boston Celtics
16 May 00:00
|
Series Score 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Oklahoma City Thunder
16 May 02:30
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Fenerbahce
24 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Olympiacos
24 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Sky
— Dallas Wings
16 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta Dream
— Los Angeles Sparks
16 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Liberty
— Indiana Fever
17 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Gran Canaria
19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unicaja
— Manresa
16 May 19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Murcia
18 May 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Tenerife
19 May 11:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
16 May 17:30
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— CSKA Moscow
16 May 17:30
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chemnitz
— Rasta
17 May 19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ratiopharm Ulm
— Wurzburg
18 May 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reggio Emilia
— Umana Venezia
16 May 19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Derthona
— Virtus Bologna
16 May 19:45
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anadolu Efes
— Turk Telekom
16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Galatasaray
18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Aliaga Petkim
16 May 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas
— Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi
16 May 18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Cholet
19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Le Portel
16 May 18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Saint-Quentin
16 May 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Nanterre
16 May 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos
— AEK Athens
15:15
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peristeri
— Kolossos
18:15
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— PAOK
16 May 18:15
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Promitheas Patras
— Aris
17 May 15:15
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liaoning Flying Leopards
— Xinjiang Flying Tigers
12:35
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Miguel Beermen
— Terrafirma Dyip
09:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talk n Text Tropang Giga
— Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
12:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
— Partizan
18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Limburg United
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oostende
— Liege
19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Den Bosch
— Groningen
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
— Landstede Zwolle
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Beselidhja
— Teuta Durres
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
— Independiente de Oliva
16 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima
— Boca Juniors
17 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zarate Basket Independiente
— Comunicaciones de Mercedes
17 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Union
— San Lorenzo
17 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
El Talar
— Gimnasia y Esgrima Villa del Parque
16 May 00:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
River Plate
— All Boys de Floresta
16 May 00:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinocho
— Pedro Echague
16 May 00:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Escobar
— Italiano
16 May 01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caza y Pesca
— Instituto Sarmiento
16 May 01:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Vecinal de Munro
— Sportivo Pilar
16 May 01:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Traiskirchen Lions
— Oberwart Gunners
18:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klosterneuburg Dukes
— UBSC Graz
19:15
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al Ahli Manama
— Manama Club
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tarija
— La Paz
16 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitario Sucre
— Leones de Potosi
16 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bosna Sarajevo
— Mladost
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sloboda
— Borac Banja Luka
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balkan
— Chernomorets
17:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Taoyuan Pilots
— New Taipei Kings
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Titanes de Barranquilla
— Toros Del Valle
16 May 01:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cibona Zagreb
— Split
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
— Zadar
16 May 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AEK Larnaca
— Keravnos
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bakken Bears
— FOG Naestved
16 May 18:15
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|